МапКарта
Регионы
Города
/
Пермский край
/
Кунгур
/
Улицы
Улицы Кунгура
50 лет ВЛКСМ улица
6 Пятилетки улица
8 Марта улица
9 Января улица
Авангардная улица
Академии наук улица
Аксакова улица
Аксенова улица
Алебастровый поселок
Бажова улица
Байдерина переулок
Байдерина улица
Барановская улица
Батальонная улица
Бачурина улица
Безымянный переулок
Береговая улица
Березовая улица
Березовский тракт
Беркутова улица
Беркутовский переулок
Блюхера улица
Большая улица
Боровая улица
Боровой переулок
Борцов Революции улица
Бочкарева улица
Буровиков улица
Вавилова улица
Вагонная улица
Вахитова улица
Веденькова улица
Вокзальная улица
Воровского улица
Восточная улица
Вострикова улица
Вострикова переулок
Гагарина улица
Газеты Искра улица
Гайдара улица
Гипсовая улица
Гоголя улица
Голдобина улица
Голованова улица
Горная улица
Горького улица
Гребнева улица
Гусева улица
Дальняя улица
Дачная улица
Деповская улица
Детская улица
Дорожников улица
Дорожный переулок
Дружбы улица
Есенина улица
Железнодорожная улица
Жемчужная улица
Заводская улица
Заводской переулок
Загородная улица
Заозерная улица
Заозерный переулок
Западная улица
Западный переулок
Заречная улица
Зеленая улица
Зеленый переулок
Игнатьева улица
Игнатьевский переулок
Ильина улица
Ильина переулок
Иренская улица
Иренская набережная
Иренский переулок
Ириловская набережная
Ириловский переулок
Карла Маркса улица
Карьерная улица
Катина улица
Каширина улица
Кирова улица
Кирова переулок
Кирпичная улица
Кирсановой улица
Коллективный Сад улица
Колпаковская пристань улица
Колхозная улица
Колхозный переулок
Кольцова улица
Комарова улица
Коммунистическая улица
Коммунистический переулок
Коммуны улица
Комсомольская улица
Комсомольский переулок
Кондрашина улица
Коротаева улица
Космодемьянской улица
Космонавтов улица
Крайняя улица
Красная улица
Красноармейская улица
Краснова улица
Красногвардейцев улица
Краснодонцев переулок
Краснодонцев улица
Красный Лог улица
Криулинская улица
Кротовская улица
Крупской переулок
Крупской улица
Крылова улица
Кузнечный переулок
Ленина улица
Ленская улица
Ленский тракт
Лесная улица
Лесников улица
Лесной переулок
Литейная улица
Лихачева улица
Логовая улица
Локомотивная улица
Луговая улица
Луговой переулок
Магистральная улица
Максима Горького улица
Малая улица
Малиева улица
Малозаводская улица
Мамонтова улица
Матросова улица
Матросская улица
Машзаводской переулок
Машиностроителей переулок
Машиностроительная улица
Мелиораторов улица
Мехренцева улица
Микушева улица
Мира улица
Мичуринский переулок
Молодежная улица
МОПРА улица
Моховая улица
Моховой переулок
Набережная улица
Нагорная улица
Нахимова переулок
Некрасова улица
Нефтяников улица
Нижняя улица
Новая улица
Новоселов улица
Новые дома улица
Новый переулок
Обувщиков переулок
Овражная улица
Октябрьская улица
Олега Кошевого улица
Олимпийская улица
Островского улица
Павлика Морозова улица
Парковая улица
Парниковая улица
Первомайская улица
Пермский тракт
Перовской улица
Пионерская улица
Плехановская улица
Плехановский тракт
Победы улица
Поваренная улица
Подгорная улица
Полевая улица
Полетаевская улица
Полетаевский переулок
Пономарева улица
Попкова улица
Почтовая улица
Привокзальная улица
Прикамская улица
Пролетарская улица
Пролетарский переулок
Прорывная улица
Прорывной переулок
Просвещения улица
Прудовая улица
Пугачева улица
Путевая улица
Радищева переулок
Радищева улица
Рельсовая улица
Рельсовый переулок
Российская улица
Русское поле улица
Садовая улица
Свердлова улица
Свободы улица
Сенная улица
Сибирская улица
Сибирский тракт
Ситникова улица
Соборная площадь
Советская улица
Совхозная улица
Совхозный переулок
Совхозный 1-й переулок
Совхозный 2-й переулок
Солнечная улица
Сортировочная улица
Сосновая улица
Сосновый переулок
Спортивная улица
Старый Кирпичный улица
Степана Разина переулок
Степана Разина улица
Степная улица
Строителей улица
Студенческая улица
Сухарева улица
Сылвенская улица
Сылвенский переулок
Техническая улица
Трактовая улица
Транспортная улица
Труда улица
Трудовая улица
Уральская улица
Усть-Иренская улица
Усть-Шаквинская улица
Учхоз СХТ территория
Учхоз СХТ улица
Фадеева улица
Халтуринский переулок
Хлебниковых улица
Хмелева улица
Хмелевская улица
Хрустальная улица
Хуторская улица
Хуторской переулок
Цветочная улица
Целинная улица
Целинный переулок
Центральная улица
Чайковского улица
Челюскинцев улица
Черепанова улица
Чкалова улица
Шаквинская улица
Шаквинский переулок
Шарташинская улица
Школьная улица
Шолохова улица
Шоссейная улица
Шпалозавода поселок
Экскаваторная улица
Энергетиков улица
Энергетиков переулок
Энтузиастов улица
Юбилейная улица
Южная улица
Южный переулок
Юнг флота улица