МапКарта
Регионы
Города
/
Тюменская область
/
Тобольск
/
Улицы
Улицы Тобольска
10-й микрорайон
11-й микрорайон
15-й микрорайон
16-й микрорайон
19-й микрорайон
2-й Знаменского проезд
3-й микрорайон
3-й А микрорайон
3-й Б микрорайон
4-й микрорайон
6-й микрорайон
7-й микрорайон
7-й А микрорайон
8 Марта улица
8-й микрорайон
9-й микрорайон
Алемасовская улица
Алябьева улица
Аптекарская улица
Базарная площадь
Банный Лог улица
Басова улица
Безымянный 1-й переулок
Безымянный 2-й переулок
Безымянный 3-й переулок
Безымянный 4-й переулок
Береговая улица
Береговая 1-я улица
Береговая 2-я улица
Береговая 3-я улица
Береговая 4-я улица
Береговой переулок
Береговой 1-й переулок
Береговой 2-й переулок
Береговой 3-й переулок
Береговой 4-й переулок
Береговой 5-й переулок
Березовая улица
Большакова улица
Большая Сибирская улица
БСИ-2 микрорайон
Буденного улица
Буденного переулок
Вертолетный переулок
Вершина улица
Водопроводный переулок
Войкова улица
Вокзальная улица
Вокзальная 1-я улица
Вокзальная 2-я улица
Вокзальный переулок
Вокзальный 2-й переулок
Володарского улица
Володарского переулок
Гагарина улица
Гоголя улица
Горького улица
Грабовского переулок
Грабовского улица
Гуртьева улица
Дальняя улица
Дачный переулок
Декабристов улица
Дзержинского улица
Дзержинского переулок
Дзираева проспект
Доронина улица
Ермака улица
Ерофеевского Африканта Платоновича улица
Ершова улица
Ершовский переулок
ЖСК Жилстрой улица
ЖСК Строитель улица
Заводская 1-я улица
Заводская 2-я улица
Западная улица
Заречная улица
Заречная 1-я улица
Заречная 2-я улица
Защитинская улица
Зеленая улица
Зеленый переулок
Знаменский переулок
Знаменский 1-й переулок
Знаменский 1-й проезд
Знаменский 2-й переулок
Знаменский 3-й переулок
Знаменский 3-й проезд
Знаменского проезд
Знаменского улица
имени академика Юрия Осипова улица
Иртышская улица
Иртышская 1-я улица
Иртышская 2-я улица
Иртышская 3-я улица
Иртышская 4-я улица
Иртышская 5-я улица
Казачий взвоз улица
Казачья улица
Калинина улица
Карла Маркса переулок
Карла Маркса улица
Кирова улица
Кировский переулок
Клубничная улица
Комсомольский проспект
Кондинская улица
Кооперативная улица
Кооперативный переулок
Кошкарова Григория Никифоровича улица
Красная площадь
Красная Площадь улица
Красноармейская улица
Красноармейский переулок
Краснофлотская улица
Крупской улица
Крупской переулок
Ленина улица
Ленинский переулок
Ленская улица
Лермонтова улица
Лесная улица
Логунова Александра Никитича улица
Луговая улица
Луговая 1-я улица
Луговая 2-я улица
Луговая 3-я улица
Луговой переулок
Луговой 1-й переулок
Луговой 2-й переулок
Луговой 3-й переулок
Майский переулок
Малая Сибирская улица
Малиновая улица
Мельникова улица
Менделеева проспект
Менделеева улица
Менделеевский переулок
Менделеевский 1-й переулок
Менделеевский 2-й переулок
Менделеевский 3-й переулок
Мира улица
Михайлова Александра Васильевича сквер
Молодежная улица
Мусы Джалиля переулок
Мусы Джалиля улица
Набережная Карла Маркса улица
Набережная Кирова улица
Нагорный переулок
Неумоева Якова Николаевича улица
Нефтехимиков улица
Никитина улица
Никольский взвоз улица
Новая улица
Новый переулок
Озерный переулок
Октябрьская улица
Октябрьский переулок
Ольховая улица
Ольховый проезд
Откормочный Пункт улица
Офицерский переулок
Панин Бугор улица
Панфиловцев улица
Первомайская улица
Перова улица
Песчаная улица
Петрова улица
Пионерский переулок
Плацпарадная площадь
Подгорная улица
Подгорный переулок
Подстанция микрорайон
Подшлюзы улица
Пожарный переулок
Полонского улица
Пристанская улица
Пролетарская площадь
Пролетарская улица
Пролетарская Стрелка улица
Пролетарский переулок
Промкомзона территория
Прямской взвоз улица
Пушкина улица
Рабочая улица
Рабочий переулок
Радищева проезд
Радищева улица
Радищева переулок
Революционная улица
Революционный переулок
Ремезова площадь
Речная 1-я улица
Речная 2-я улица
Речная 3-я улица
Речной 2-й переулок
Рогожина Алексея Арсентьевича улица
Розы Люксембург переулок
Розы Люксембург улица
Рощинский переулок
Рябиновая улица
Садовая улица
Садовый переулок
Сакко и Ванцетти улица
Самаровская улица
Свердлова улица
Свердловский переулок
Свердловский 1-й переулок
Свердловский 2-й переулок
Северная 1-я улица
Северная 2-я улица
Северная 3-я улица
Северная 4-я улица
Северная 5-я улица
Сельская улица
Семакова улица
Семена Ремезова улица
Сенной переулок
Сибирская улица
Сибирский переулок
Слесарная улица
Слесарный переулок
Советская 1-я улица
Советская 2-я улица
Советская 3-я улица
Советский переулок
Советский 1-й переулок
Советский 2-й переулок
Советский 3-й переулок
Строителей улица
Сузгунская улица
Тобольский переулок
Трактовая улица
Трудовая улица
Трудовая 1-я улица
Трудовая 2-я улица
Трудовая 3-я улица
Трудовая 4-я улица
Тырковский переулок
Тырковский взвоз улица
Уватская улица
Урицкого улица
Ханьжина проезд
Хохрякова улица
Цветочная улица
Чапаева улица
Чаркова Тимофея Никитовича улица
Челюскинцев улица
Чернышевского улица
Чехова улица
Чехова переулок
Чукомина улица
Юбилейная улица
Южный микрорайон