МапКарта
Регионы
Города
/
Челябинская область
/
Копейск
/
Улицы
Улицы Копейска
1 Мая улица
1-й Дачный переулок
1-й Огородный переулок
1-й Снайперский переулок
1-я Петровская улица
10 Пятилетка улица
16 лет Октября улица
18 лет Октября улица
19 Партсъезда улица
2-й Бубнова переулок
2-й Дачный переулок
2-й Доватора переулок
2-й Камский переулок
2-й Клубный переулок
2-й Снайперский переулок
2-й Столичный переулок
2-й Ударников переулок
2-й Широкий переулок
2-я Береговая улица
2-я Гортоповская улица
2-я Петровская улица
2-я Рудоремонтная улица
2-я Строительная улица
20 Партсъезда улица
21 Партсъезда улица
2114 км ст
2126 км ст
22 Партсъезда переулок
22 Партсъезда улица
26 Партсъезда улица
3-й Бубнова переулок
3-й Дачный переулок
3-й Доватора переулок
3-й Снайперский переулок
3-й Столичный переулок
3-й Широкий переулок
30 июля улица
4 Пятилетка улица
4-й Дачный переулок
4-й Широкий переулок
40 лет Октября улица
6 Пятилетка улица
7 Ноября улица
70 лет Октября улица
8 Марта улица
9 Мая улица
9 Мая переулок
9 Января переулок
9 Января улица
Абрикосовая улица
Автомобилист гск
Алексеева улица
Алжирская улица
Алмазная улица
Алябьева улица
Ангарская улица
Армейская улица
Артема улица
Артиллерийская улица
Архангельская улица
Архитектурная улица
Астраханская улица
Астраханский переулок
Бабушкина улица
Бабушкина переулок
Баженова улица
Бажова улица
Базарный переулок
Бакальская улица
Бакинских Комиссаров улица
Балакирева улица
Барабинская улица
Баумана улица
Белинского улица
Белинского переулок
Беломорская улица
Беломорский переулок
Белорусская улица
Березка-1 снт
Березка-4 снт
Березовая улица
Березовый переулок
Бестужева улица
Бестужева переулок
Бетховена улица
Блюхера улица
Бойко улица
Бойко переулок
Бойцова улица
Больничный переулок
Бондаренко улица
Борискина улица
Борки улица
Бородина улица
Борьбы улица
Борьбы переулок
Боткина улица
Братская улица
Братьев Гожевых улица
Брюллова улица
Брюсова улица
Бубнова улица
Бубнова переулок
Булавина улица
Буровая улица
Буровиков улица
Быкова улица
Васенко улица
Васнецова улица
Ватутина улица
Вахрушево снт
Вахтангова улица
Введенского улица
Вдовина улица
Веселая улица
Весенняя улица
Виадук гск
Вишневая (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Вишневый переулок
Владимирская улица
Вознесенского улица
Войкова улица
Вокзальная улица
Волжская улица
Волкова улица
Волна снт
Володарского улица
Волочаевский переулок
Воркутинская улица
Воровского улица
Воронежская улица
Восход улица
Врубовая улица
Врубовый переулок
Высоковольтная улица
Высоцкого улица
Вьетнамская улица
Гаага улица
Гагарина улица
Газель гск
Гайдара улица
Гамарника улица
Гастелло улица
Геологическая улица
Герцена улица
Гладкова переулок
Гладкова улица
Глинки улица
Гоголя улица
Голубцова улица
Гольца улица
Гончарова переулок
Гончарова улица
Горноспасатель гск
Горняк гск
Горняков улица
Горшкова улица
Горького улица
Готвальда улица
Гражданская улица
Гранитная улица
Грибоедова улица
Грузовая улица
Грушевая улица
Дальний поселок
Дарвина улица
Дачный переулок
Декабристов улица
Демина улица
Демократическая улица
Деповская улица
Депутатская улица
Депутатский переулок
Державина переулок
Державина улица
Дзержинец снт
Дзержинского улица
Димитрова переулок
Димитрова улица
Дмитрия Донского улица
Добровольского улица
Добролюбова улица
Доватора переулок
Доватора улица
Докучаева улица
Долгорукова улица
Донецкая улица
Дорожная улица
Достоевского улица
Дружба снт
Дружбы улица
Дружинников улица
Дунайская улица
Дундича улица
Егорова улица
Екимова улица
Елецкая улица
Еловая улица
Елькина улица
Еманжелинская улица
Ермака улица
Ермака переулок
Есенина улица
Еткульская улица
Еткульский тракт
Жданова улица
Железнодорожная улица
Железнодорожник снт
Железнодорожный гск
Железняка улица
Железняка переулок
Жигулевская улица
Жукова улица
Жуковского улица
Журавлева улица
Забойщиков улица
Заболотного улица
Заводская улица
Загородная улица
Заломова улица
Западная улица
Запотоцкого улица
Запрудная улица
Заря снт
Затеева улица
Звездная улица
Зеленая улица
Земляничная улица
Зенитная улица
Зои Космодемьянской улица
Ивана Болотникова улица
Ивановская улица
Ижорская улица
Изотова улица
Ильича проспект
Ильменская улица
Ильфа улица
Им Мичурина снт
Испанская улица
Испанский переулок
Истомина улица
Кавказская улица
Кадровик улица
Казакова улица
Калачевская улица
Калинина улица
Калинина переулок
Калиновая улица
Камский переулок
Капитальная улица
Карагандинская улица
Карла Либкнехта улица
Карла Маркса улица
Карпинского улица
Каслинская улица
Катайская улица
Каховская улица
Качалова переулок
Качалова улица
Кемеровская улица
Керченская улица
Киевская улица
Кизиловская улица
Кизиловский переулок
Кирова улица
Кировец гск
Кировец снт
Кирпичики улица
Китайская улица
Клары Цеткин улица
Кленовая улица
Клубный переулок
Кожевникова улица
Козырева улица
Коллективная улица
Коллективный переулок
Колхозная улица
Колхозный переулок
Кольцова улица
Колющенко улица
Коммунальщик снт
Коммунаров улица
Коммунистическая улица
Коммунистический проспект
Коммуны улица
Комсомольская улица
Комсомольский переулок
Копейское шоссе
Коперника улица
Коркинская улица
Коркинский переулок
Кормильцева улица
Короленко улица
Косарева улица
Космонавтов улица
Костычева улица
Костюшко улица
Котовского улица
Котовского переулок
Крайняя улица
Красная Горнячка улица
Красная Горнячка снт
Красноармейская улица
Краснодарская улица
Краснодонская улица
Краснофлотская улица
Красноярская улица
Красный Горняк улица
Крепильщиков переулок
Крепильщиков улица
Крупской улица
Крылова улица
Крымская улица
Крымский переулок
Кубинская улица
Кубинский переулок
Кузбасская улица
Кузнецова улица
Кузнечная улица
Кузнечный переулок
Куйбышева улица
Кулибина улица
Культуры улица
Курганская улица
Курлады улица
Курочкино-1 снт
Курочкино-2 снт
Курская улица
Курский переулок
Курский 2-й переулок
Кустанайская улица
Кутузова переулок
Кутузова улица
Кыштымская улица
Лада гск
Ладожская улица
Ладожский переулок
Лазовского улица
Лазурная улица
Лазурный переулок
Леваневского улица
Ленина улица
Ленина (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Ленская улица
Лермонтова улица
Леси Украинки улица
Лескова улица
Лесная (бывший РП Горняк) улица
Лесная (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Лесной (бывший РП Горняк) переулок
Лизы Чайкиной улица
Линейная улица
Лиственная улица
Литвинова улица
Литейный переулок
Лихачева улица
Лобачевского улица
Локомотивная улица
Ломоносова улица
Ломоносова переулок
Луганская улица
Луговая улица
Луначарского улица
Луначарского переулок
Лунная улица
Лысикова улица
Любитель снт
Магеллана улица
Майская улица
Макаренко улица
Макарова улица
Малахитовая улица
Малышева улица
Мамина-Сибиряка улица
Марселя Кашена улица
Масленникова улица
Матросова улица
Матюшенко улица
Маяк переулок
Маяковского улица
Мебельщик снт
Медведева улица
Медиков улица
Международная улица
Менделеева улица
Менжинского переулок
Менжинского улица
Металлистов улица
Металлургическая улица
Меховова улица
Меховова гск
Мечникова переулок
Мечникова улица
Миасская улица
Минина улица
Минина переулок
Минская улица
Мира улица
Митрушенко улица
Митрушенко переулок
Мичурина улица
Мичуринец снт
Можайского улица
Молодежная (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Молодой Гвардии улица
Молодой Гвардии переулок
Мосина улица
Мосина переулок
Московская улица
Мурманская улица
Мусоргского улица
Набережная улица
Нагорная улица
Надежды улица
Народная улица
Науки улица
Нахимова улица
Невского переулок
Невского улица
Некрасова улица
Низовая улица
Никитина улица
Новаторов улица
Новая (бывший РП Бажово) улица
Новая Заря переулок
Новая Заря улица
Новгородская улица
Новое Время улица
Новороссийская улица
Новосибирская улица
Новостройка улица
Оборонная улица
Обухова улица
Объединенный снт
Огнева улица
Одесская улица
Озеро Курочкино территория
Октябрьская (бывший РП Вахрушево) улица
Октябрьский переулок
Октябрьский гск
Олега Кошевого улица
Омская улица
Омский переулок
Онежская улица
Орджоникидзе улица
Оренбургская улица
Осипенко улица
Островского улица
Отдыха улица
Отечественная улица
Отрадная улица
Павлика Морозова переулок
Павлова улица
Папанинцев улица
Паровозников улица
Пархоменко улица
Пекинская улица
Передовая улица
Передовиков улица
Перекопская улица
Перекопский переулок
Перова улица
Песочная улица
Песочный карьер (N 3) улица
Пестеля улица
Петрозаводская улица
Петрякова улица
Печорская улица
Пилотов улица
Пионерская улица
Пионерский переулок
Пирогова улица
Писарева улица
Планерная улица
Плановая улица
Пластмасс-1 снт
Пластмасс-2 снт
Пластмасс-3 снт
Плеханова улица
Победы проспект
Пограничная улица
Подозерная гск
Пожарского переулок
Пожарского улица
Полевая улица
Ползунова улица
Полынова переулок
Польская улица
Полякова улица
Полянка улица
Полярная улица
Попова улица
Пост 13 км улица
Пост 16 км улица
Пост 17 км улица
Пост 34 км улица
Постышева улица
Потанинская улица
Потанинский гск
Потемкина улица
Похвалина улица
Пражская улица
Премьера микрорайон
Пржевальского улица
Привокзальная улица
Призовая улица
Примыканино рзд
Приозерная улица
Приозерная 2-я улица
Прогресса улица
Прокофьева улица
Пролетарская улица
Пролетарский переулок
Промкооперативная улица
Проходчиков улица
Птицевод-1 снт
Птицефабрика Челябинская территория
Пугачева улица
Пузанова улица
Пузанова переулок
Путиловская улица
Пухлякова улица
Пушкина улица
Пушкина переулок
Пятилетки улица
Работницы переулок
Работницы улица
Рабочая улица
Рабоче-Крестьянская улица
Рабочий Путь улица
Радищева улица
Радищева переулок
Радужная (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Радужная (бывший РП Старокамышинск) улица
Разведчиков улица
Разведчиков переулок
Ракетная улица
Расковой улица
Рассветная улица
Рахманинова улица
Ремесленная улица
Ремесленный переулок
Репина улица
Республиканская улица
РМЗ снт
Рогалева улица
Розановского улица
Розовая улица
Розы Люксембург улица
Ромашковая (бывший РП Горняк) улица
Ромашковая (бывший РП Старокамышинск) улица
Российская улица
Рубиновая улица
Рубинштейна улица
Рудоремонтная улица
Рудоремонтный переулок
Ручейная улица
Рылеева улица
Рябиновая улица
С.Лазо улица
Садовая (бывший РП Потанино) улица
Садовый гск
Сазонова улица
Салавата Юлаева улица
Салавата Юлаева переулок
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
Салютная улица
Саперов улица
Саратовская улица
Сафакулевская улица
Сахалинская улица
Свердлова улица
Свердлова переулок
Свердловская улица
Светлана гск
Светлая улица
Свободы переулок
Связи улица
Севастопольская улица
Севастьяновская улица
Северная (бывший РП Октябрьский) улица
Северный (бывший РП Горняк) переулок
Северный (бывший РП Октябрьский) переулок
Седова улица
Седова переулок
Сельская улица
Семенова улица
Семилетки улица
Серова улица
Сеченова улица
Сибилева улица
Сибирская улица
Силовая улица
Сиреневая улица
Славы проспект
Славянская улица
Смирнова улица
Смоленская улица
Смолина улица
Смородинка улица
Снайперский переулок
Снежная улица
Советов поселок
Советская улица
Советский переулок
Советской Армии улица
Советской Конституции улица
Солдатовой улица
Солдатская улица
Солнечная улица
Сосновая улица
Социалистическая улица
Спартака улица
Спортивная улица
Станиславского переулок
Станиславского улица
Станкостроитель-3 снт
Станционная улица
Старокамышинский гск
Старопоселковая улица
Стартовая улица
Стасова улица
Степана Разина переулок
Степана Разина улица
Степная улица
Столичная улица
Столичный переулок
Строитель снт
Строитель-2 снт
Строительная улица
Строммашина улица
Суворова улица
Сутягина улица
Таганайская улица
Таганайский переулок
Талалихина улица
Танкистов улица
Танкистов переулок
Театральная улица
Театральный переулок
Телеграфная улица
Телефонистов улица
Тельмана улица
Темника улица
Тенистая улица
Тепличная улица
Тепличный переулок
Терешковой улица
Технический переулок
Тимирязева улица
Толбухина улица
Толстого улица
Тольятти улица
Томилова улица
Томская улица
Тополиная улица
Тореза улица
Тореза переулок
Транспортная улица
Транспортный переулок
Троицкая улица
Троицкий переулок
Труд гск
Труда улица
Тугайкульская улица
Тульская улица
Тургенева улица
Тургенева переулок
Тухачевского улица
Тюленина улица
Тюменская улица
Уборевича улица
Угольная улица
Угольщиков улица
Ударная улица
Ударников улица
Ударников переулок
Украинская улица
Ульянова улица
Уральская улица
Урицкого улица
Урицкого переулок
Успенского улица
Уфимская 1-я улица
Уфимская 2-я улица
Ухтомского улица
Учитель снт
Учительская улица
Учительский переулок
Ушакова улица
Фадеева улица
Федотьева улица
Федячкина улица
Фестивальная улица
Фиалковая улица
Фонвизина улица
Фруктовая улица
Фрунзе улица
Фурманова улица
Хабаровская улица
Халтурина улица
Харьковская улица
Хвойная улица
Химиков улица
Хмельницкого улица
Хохрякова улица
Хрустальный переулок
Цветочная улица
Цвиллинга улица
Целинная улица
Центральная улица
Центральный гск
Циолковского улица
Чаадаева улица
Чайковского улица
Чапаева улица
Чапаева переулок
Часовщик снт
Чекалина улица
Челюскина улица
Черемуховая улица
Черепановых улица
Чернышевского улица
Чернышевского переулок
Черняховского улица
Чехова улица
Чкалова улица
Шадринская улица
Шадринский переулок
Шадымова улица
Шаляпина улица
Шахта Центральная снт
Шахтер снт
Шахтер гск
Шахтерская улица
Шахтерский переулок
Шахтовая улица
Шахтстройская улица
Шестаковича улица
Широкая улица
Широкий переулок
Шишкина улица
Школьная улица
Шлакоблочная улица
Шукшина улица
Щепкина улица
Щепкина переулок
Щербакова улица
Щербакова переулок
Щорса улица
Щура улица
Элеваторная улица
Электриков улица
Электровозная улица
Электровозный переулок
Энгельса улица
Энергетиков улица
Юбилейная (бывший РП Старокамышинск) улица
Юбилейный снт
Южная улица
Южноуральская улица
Южный гск
Юннатов переулок
Яблоневая улица
Яблочкина улица
ЯВ 48/1 территория
ЯВ 48/11 территория
ЯВ 48/15 территория
ЯВ 48/6 территория
Ягодный переулок
Якира улица
Ялтинская улица
Янки Купалы улица
Ярославского улица